Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (1-11) | Piltown (2-06) | Mullinavat | 26-10-2013 | 14:00 | - |
South Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-13) | Glenmore (2-13) | Slieverue | 09-11-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-15) | James Stephens (1-3) | Mooncoin | 06-02-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (1-03) | Clara (2-06) | Clara | 16-02-2013 | 15:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (Win) | Thomastown (Conc) | Mooncoin | 21-02-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-15) | Dicksboro (2-12) | Mooncoin | 04-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (2-15) | Bennettsbridge (0-17) | Bennettsbridge | 15-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (5-12) | Windgap (1-09) | Piltown | 19-10-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (3-12) | St Lachtain's (1-08) | Thomastown | 28-10-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-15) | Slieverue (3-13) | Mooncoin | 29-03-2013 | 17:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (0-14) | Carrigeen (0-4) | Carrigeen | 13-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (4-20) | Rower Inistioge (3-11) | Mooncoin | 19-04-2013 | 20:15 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-10) | Windgap (1-12) | Windgap | 03-05-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Mooncoin (4-13) | Windgap (4-13) | Windgap | 05-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (0-21) | Piltown (0-09) | Mooncoin | 09-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (5-23) | Rower (3-11) | Rower Inistioge | 19-07-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-18) | Graignamanagh (1-11) | Mooncoin | 21-07-2013 | 13:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-9) | Glenmore (1-7) | Piltown | 16-03-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-12) | Piltown (1-22) | Piltown | 28-03-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (2-10) | Blacks & Whites (4-23) | Tom Walsh Park | 20-04-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (0-14) | Naomh Brid (0-16) | Mooncoin | 04-05-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-14) | St Martins (2-14) | Mooncoin | 25-05-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-14) | Dunnamaggin (1-08) | Dunnamaggin | 28-04-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (0-14) | Clara (0-14) | Clara | 19-05-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-16) | Tullaroan (2-09) | Mooncoin | 08-06-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (4-18) | Mullinavat (0-13) | Mooncoin | 26-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-18) | Young Irelands (2-10) | Mullinavat | 27-04-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (0-16) | Dunnamaggin (1-21) | Piltown | 10-05-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-08) | Thomastown (3-16) | Ballyhale | 18-05-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-13) | St. Patrick's (1-13) | Ballyhale | 23-08-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (1-14) | Conahy Shamrocks (2-13) | Ballyhale | 07-09-2013 | 14:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-5) | Slieverue (2-11) | Mooncoin | 11-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-17) | Dicksboro (1-11) | Mooncoin | 18-06-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (0-09) | St Martin's (0-13) | Muckalee | 25-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-21) | Glenmore (0-12) | Pairc na Ratha | 02-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (3-16) | Carrickshock (2-09) | Mooncoin | 16-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (2-21) | Thomastown (2-14) | Mooncoin | 06-08-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-15) | O`Loughlin Gaels (2-12) | Ballyhale | 15-08-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-14) | O`Loughlin Gaels (3-14) | Ballyhale | 28-08-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-14) | Windgap (1-13) | Mooncoin | 02-08-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-14) | Tullogher Rosbercon (2-18) | Mullinavat | 14-09-2013 | 14:00 | - |
Playoff | Mooncoin (0-14) | Young Irelands (3-05) | Ballyhale | 05-10-2013 | 13:30 | - |
Playoff | Mooncoin (0-08) | Young Irelands (1-11) | Ballyhale | 12-10-2013 | 14:00 | - |