Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-06) | Muckalee (1-05) | Muckalee | 25-01-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-13) | Glenmore (1-04) | Pairc Na Ratha | 15-02-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-7) | Railyard (0-11) | Thomastown | 08-03-2014 | 13:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-08) | Graignamanagh (1-11) | Dr Tierney Park | 22-03-2014 | 15:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (1-14) | Blacks and Whites (0-04) | Mooncoin | 29-03-2014 | 15:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (1-13) | Galmoy (0-12) | Galmoy | 06-04-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (0-18) | Barrow Rangers (1-13) | Mooncoin | 02-05-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-18) | Kilmacow (2-8) | Kilmacow | 22-05-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-08) | Graignamanagh (0-09) | Hugginstown | 06-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-14) | Barrow Rangers (0-12) | Mooncoin | 13-04-2014 | 18:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | Slieverue | Slieverue | 11-05-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (0-11) | Graignamanagh (0-7) | Dr Tierney Park | 17-05-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-12) | Bennettsbridge (3-17) | Mooncoin | 12-07-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (7-17) | Cloneen (0-10) | Mooncoin | 17-08-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-10) | Slieverue (1-03) | Mooncoin | 04-04-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (1-05) | John Lockes (5-15) | John Lockes Park | 21-04-2014 | 15:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-08) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (0-03) | Mooncoin | 03-05-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (2-13) | Windgap (2-05) | Windgap | 24-05-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (1-11) | Graignamanagh (2-23) | Dr Tierney Park | 03-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (3-14) | Rower Inistioge (2-17) | Mooncoin | 10-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (3-13) | Piltown (4-14) | Piltown | 20-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 8 | Mooncoin (2-14) | Mullinavat (3-16) | Mooncoin | 04-07-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 9 | Mooncoin (0-12) | Carrigeen (1-14) | Carrigeen | 13-07-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (1-11) | John Lockes (1-13) | Piltown | 09-08-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-11) | Dunnamaggin (0-10) | Mooncoin | 23-03-2014 | 11:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (3-16) | Tullogher Rosbercon (2-12) | Mooncoin | 05-04-2014 | 13:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (0-13) | Ballinkillen (0-14) | Ballinkillen | 18-04-2014 | 18:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (0-11) | Glenmore (2-08) | Pairc na Ratha | 25-04-2014 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-13) | Clara (2-06) | Piltown | 31-03-2014 | 20:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-06) | Muckalee (1-08) | Ballyhale | 26-04-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Mooncoin (2-14) | Lisdowney (0-19) | Bennettsbridge | 06-09-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-15) | Tullogher rosbercon (2-10) | Mooncoin | 01-06-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (4-17) | Kilmacow (0-10) | Kilmacow | 08-06-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (1-18) | Glenmore (1-12) | Mooncoin | 12-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (2-16) | Dunnamaggin (0-14) | Dunnamaggin | 19-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (3-24) | Carrickshock (0-11) | Mooncoin | 27-06-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (2-13) | Rower Inistioge (2-11) | Inistioge | 19-07-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (1-16) | Carrickshock (1-8) | Mullinavat | 01-08-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-16) | Thomastown (1-11) | Ballyhale | 08-08-2014 | 19:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (1-10) | Rower Inistioge (0-5) | Slieverue | 24-08-2014 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (1-13) | John Lockes (2-16) | Piltown | 02-08-2014 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-18) | John Lockes (1-05) | Hugginstown | 13-09-2014 | 17:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-17) | Kilmacow (1-12) | Piltown | 05-10-2014 | 15:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-20) | O`Loughlin Gaels (3-11) | Nowlan Park | 19-10-2014 | 14:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (1-07) | Bennettsbridge (1-17) | Nowlan Park | 09-11-2014 | 13:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-10) | Glenmore (1-13) | Glenmore | 23-11-2014 | 14:30 | - |