Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (10-11) | Mullinavat (2-04) | Mooncoin | 12-04-2010 | 18:30 | View Report |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (6-08) | Kilmacow (3-08) | Kilmacow | 26-04-2010 | 19:00 | View Report |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (7-11) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (2-10) | Mooncoin | 11-05-2010 | 19:30 | View Report |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (0-08) | Barrow Rangers (2-16) | Paulstown | 17-05-2010 | 19:30 | View Report |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (4-18) | Ogra Graig / B&W (1-06) | Mooncoin | 21-05-2010 | 19:30 | View Report |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (2-4) | Tullogher/Rosbercon (3-8) | Tullogher | 31-05-2010 | 19:30 | View Report |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-7) | Tullaroan (4-13) | Callan | 05-06-2010 | 16:00 | View Report |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (6-04) | Rower/Instioge (3-04) | Mooncoin | 18-03-2010 | 15:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (4-04) | Urlingford (2-09) | Urlingford | 23-04-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (2-04) | Scoil McCauley Rice (2-12) | Ballyhale | 10-06-2010 | 16:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-06) | Mullinavat (3-10) | Mullinavat | 07-04-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (walkover) | Carrickshock (conc) | Mooncoin | 19-04-2010 | 18:15 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-11) | Glenmore (5-12) | Glenmore | 18-07-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (1-15) | Galmoy/Windgap (1-13) | Windgap | 21-07-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-06) | Callan (6-12) | Mooncoin | 23-04-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (0-05) | Rower/Inistioge (5-18) | The Rower | 03-05-2010 | 19:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (0-07) | Piltown (2-15) | Mooncoin | 10-05-2010 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (TBC) | Ballyhale (TBC) | Ballyhale | 15-07-2010 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (3-07) | St. Martins (4-11) | Mooncoin | 19-07-2010 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (8-06) | Mullinavat (4-08) | Mooncoin | 14-02-2010 | 11:30 | View Report |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (6-12) | Kilmacow (0-02) | Mooncoin | 27-02-2010 | 11:00 | View Report |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (4-06) | Tullaroan (3-10) | Tullaroan | 17-06-2010 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-08) | Tullogher/Rosbercon (3-14) | Mooncoin | 13-03-2010 | 10:00 | View Report |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-03) | Ballyhale (1-11) | Mooncoin | 23-03-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (3-08) | Paulstown (2-12) | Paulstown | 14-04-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (3-09) | Castlecomer (2-01) | Mooncoin | 21-04-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (4-04) | Urlingford (2-09) | Urlingford | 22-04-2010 | 14:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (7-06) | Thomastown (0-09) | Thomastown | 28-04-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (4-04) | Piltown (2-06) | Mooncoin | 05-05-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (5-08) | Tullaroan (4-05) | Mooncoin | 12-05-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 8 | Mooncoin (0-06) | Kilmanagh (2-08) | Kilmanagh | 19-05-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Round 9 | Mooncoin (6-03) | Glemore (4-04) | Mooncoin | 26-05-2010 | 15:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (5-05) | Castlecomer (7-06) | Danesfort | 14-06-2010 | 16:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-07) | De la salle (7-07) | De la Salle | 09-07-2010 | 18:30 | View Report |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (1-02) | Roanmore (7-08) | Roanmore | 12-07-2010 | 18:30 | View Report |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (1-07) | Tramore (2-05) | Mooncoin | 19-07-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (4-5) | Ballygunner (5-9) | Mooncoin | 23-08-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Mount Sion | Mount Sion | 30-08-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (1-05) | Passage (1-10) | Mooncoin | 13-09-2010 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-10) | Bennetsbridge (3-15) | Ballyhale | 11-08-2010 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (4-14) | Galmoy/Windgap (4-03) | Piltown | 13-08-2010 | 19:00 | View Report |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (3-06) | Barrow Rangers (1-07) | Ballyhale | 04-09-2010 | 13:30 | View Report |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (4-11) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (4-08) | Kilmacow | 18-09-2010 | 13:00 | View Report |
Final | Mooncoin (3-08) | Lisdowney (2-08) | Bennettsbridge | 25-09-2010 | 11:00 | View Report |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (2-11) | Mullinavat (2-13) | Kilmacow | 07-08-2010 | 15:30 | - |