Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-1) | Thomastown (8-7) | Mooncoin | 08-02-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (1-1) | James Stephens (8-5) | Mooncoin | 17-02-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (6-10) | Conahy Shamrocks (0-6) | Jenkinstown | 10-02-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | Graigue Ballycallan (Conc) | Mooncoin | 14-02-2013 | 20:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (8-7) | Kilmacow (0-1) | Mooncoin | 24-02-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Bennettsbridge (Conc) | Bennettsbridge | 11-03-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (4-14) | Clara (1-3) | Clara | 18-03-2013 | 16:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (7-11) | Piltown NS (5-6) | Mooncoin | 13-03-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | Rower Inistioge | Rower Inistioge | 10-04-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (6-04) | Tullogher Rosbercon (1-04) | Mooncoin | 17-04-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (7-12) | Scoil McCauley Rice NS (3-03) | Scoil McCauley Rice NS | 24-04-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Bennettsbridge NS | Mooncoin | 01-05-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (1-12) | Freshford NS (2-02) | Palmerstown | 04-06-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (5-08) | Bennettsbridge NS (3-10) | Nowlan Park | 09-06-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Mooncoin (0-10) | St Lachtain's (2-14) | Mooncoin | 01-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (3-07) | O`Loughlin Gaels (3-16) | Mooncoin | 08-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (2-07) | Glenmore (4-18) | Pairc na Ratha | 22-04-2013 | 18:45 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (3-23) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (3-07) | Mooncoin | 07-05-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-12) | James Stephens (3-23) | St. Kieran's College | 22-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-8) | Slieverue (1-6) | Slieverue | 05-04-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (7-22) | Barrow Rangers (1-03) | Mooncoin | 12-04-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (1-12) | James Stephens (4-24) | Mooncoin | 17-04-2013 | 18:45 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-07) | Dicksboro (8-27) | Dicksboro | 03-05-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (4-20) | Rower Inistioge (1-05) | Mooncoin | 11-05-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (1-11) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (1-09) | Ballyhale | 02-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 8 | Mooncoin (1-07) | O`Loughlin Gaels (5-22) | St. John's Park | 08-07-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 9 | Mooncoin (3-10) | John Lockes (2-09) | Mooncoin | 13-07-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (4-15) | Glenmore (1-08) | Mooncoin | 19-07-2013 | 19:45 | - |
Shield Final | Mooncoin (2-18) | James Stephens (1-10) | Mooncoin | 15-11-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (8-15) | St Martin's (2-03) | Coon | 23-04-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (4-20) | Rower Inistioge (0-7) | Mooncoin | 13-05-2013 | 19:15 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (8-09) | Lisdowney (3-08) | Lisdowney | 20-05-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (7-18) | Emeralds (1-01) | Mooncoin | 23-05-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (5-13) | St Lachtain's (2-03) | Freshford | 07-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (4-9) | Danesfort (6-4) | Mooncoin | 10-06-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (2-08) | Kilmacow (0-10) | Kilmacow | 10-08-2013 | 15:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (1-13) | Danesfort (3-09) | Ballyhale | 29-09-2013 | 11:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-13) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (3-13) | Mullinavat | 21-09-2013 | 13:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (4-2) | Rower Inistioge (3-2) | The Rower | 26-03-2013 | 17:45 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (7-15) | Tullogher Rosbercon (1-3) | Mooncoin | 13-04-2013 | 17:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (9-09) | Danesfort (2-03) | Mooncoin | 21-04-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (9-10) | Kilmoganny (5-5) | Mooncoin | 01-05-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-04) | Mt. Sion (3-05) | Mt. Sion | 05-04-2013 | 18:32 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (1-02) | Ballygunner (9-06) | Mooncoin | 19-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-01) | Roanmore (6-02) | Mooncoin | 17-05-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Glenmore | Pairc na Ratha | 31-05-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin | Tramore | Mooncoin | 14-06-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (1-04) | De La Salle (4-04) | Gracedieu | 28-06-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-01) | Ballygunner (4-11) | Mooncoin | 12-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin | Mt. Sion | Mooncoin | 26-04-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (4-05) | Tramore (3-06) | Tramore | 10-05-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (0-03) | Passage (6-03) | Passage | 24-05-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Portlaw | Mooncoin | 07-06-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (1-02) | Glenmore (3-08) | Pairc na Ratha | 21-06-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin | Roanmore | Mooncoin | 05-07-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-04) | Dicksboro (4-27) | Windgap | 07-08-2013 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (7-17) | St Fiacres (1-03) | Ballyhale | 02-09-2013 | 18:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-06) | Erins Own (7-13) | Gowran | 14-09-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-02) | Carrickshock NS (5-06) | Mooncoin | 11-09-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (6-02) | Mullinavat NS (2-04) | Mullinavat | 18-09-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (7-04) | Piltown NS (3-04) | Mooncoin | 25-09-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin | Kilmacow BNS | Kilmacow | 02-10-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (5-07) | Glenmore NS (3-04) | Mooncoin | 09-10-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (2-04) | Rower Inistioge NS (2-04) | Rower Inistioge | 16-10-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (5-04) | Slieverue Mixed NS (1-04) | Mooncoin | 23-10-2013 | 16:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (5-06) | Bennettsbridge NS (6-03) | Hugginstown | 13-11-2013 | 15:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin | Kilmacow | Kilmacow | 03-11-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (3-02) | St Fiacres (4-05) | Mooncoin | 17-11-2013 | 11:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (3-9) | Piltown (2-11) | Mooncoin | 29-11-2013 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (8-03) | O`Loughlin Gaels (8-06) | Mooncoin | 06-12-2013 | 19:30 | - |