Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-9) | Slieverue (3-17) | Slieverue | 30-03-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (3-16) | Danesfort (5-18) | Mooncoin | 29-04-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (1-12) | James Stephens (2-15) | Mooncoin | 18-08-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (0-11) | Thomastown (8-24) | Mullinavat | 15-08-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-6) | Graigue Ballycallan (1-21) | Mooncoin | 06-04-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-11) | Dunnamaggin (5-21) | Dunnamaggin | 13-04-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (2-16) | Danesfort (2-16) | Danesfort | 20-04-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (1-7) | Ballyhale Shamrocks (4-20) | Mooncoin | 04-05-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (1-15) | Thomastown (7-21) | Thomastown | 11-05-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | Mooncoin (10-2) | Piltown (4-5) | Mooncoin | 15-02-2015 | 11:00 | - |
Round 1 | Mooncoin (4-4) | Kilmoganny (4-8) | Dunnamaggin | 01-03-2015 | 10:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (10-10) | Thomastown (1-0) | Thomastown | 08-03-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-05) | St. Patricks DLS (1-03) | Mooncoin | 18-03-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-06) | Thomastown NS (0-05) | Thomastown | 25-03-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (5-06) | Kilkenny CBS (1-01) | Kilkenny CBS NS | 15-04-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (3-07) | St. Canice`s NS (2-07) | Mooncoin | 22-04-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (0-8) | Gaelscoil OsraĆ NS (0-6) | Gaelscoil OsraĆ | 29-04-2015 | 16:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-8) | Bennettsbridge (5-11) | Mooncoin | 17-04-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (5-8) | St Lachtain's (0-5) | Freshford | 30-04-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (6-18) | Graigue Ballycallan (4-6) | Tom Ryall Park | 15-05-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (10-18) | Thomastown (0-2) | Mooncoin | 29-05-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (8-10) | Lisdowney (2-3) | Mooncoin | 02-06-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (1-14) | Erins Own (5-18) | Thomastown | 18-06-2015 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (6-22) | Danesfort (5-5) | Danesfort | 09-07-2015 | 19:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (8-10) | Bennettsbridge (3-11) | Mooncoin | 27-07-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (8-5) | Erins Own (5-14) | Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan | 07-08-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin (5-7) | Erins Own (4-13) | Kells Road Venue | 12-08-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (7-4) | St Martin's (5-4) | Muckalee | 02-04-2015 | 19:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (7-10) | O`Loughlin Gaels (10-7) | Mooncoin | 10-04-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-13) | Tullaroan (2-11) | Hugginstown | 19-09-2015 | 12:30 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (3-14) | Piltown (3-7) | Mullinavat | 26-09-2015 | 17:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (0-12) | O'Loughlin Gaels (2-14) | Ballyhale | 10-10-2015 | 13:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin | Thomastown | TBC | 08-09-2015 | 18:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi Final | Mooncoin | James Stephens | Mooncoin | 13-12-2015 | 11:00 | - |