Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (2-2) | Glenmore (7-7) | Mooncoin | 10-02-2019 | 10:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-0) | Kilmacow (6-6) | Kilmacow | 17-02-2019 | 11:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-5) | Barrow Rangers (5-9) | Paulstown | 08-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (10-14) | Young Irelands (0-3) | Mooncoin | 15-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin (7-6) | Carlow Town Hurling Club (0-12) | Mooncoin | 19-04-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin (4-5) | James Stephens U15 B (1-3) | Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan | 06-05-2019 | 18:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (Win) | St Patricks (Conc) | Mooncoin | 08-05-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (2-17) | Ballinkillen (2-16) | Mooncoin | 14-05-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin | Cloneen / Railyard | Mooncoin | 28-06-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-17) | Young Irelands U15 B (0-7) | Mooncoin | 22-08-2019 | 19:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (3-11) | Dicksboro B (2-13) | Mooncoin | 19-09-2019 | 18:30 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (3-8) | Fenians (4-17) | Mooncoin | 29-09-2019 | 14:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (3-10) | Thomastown (2-12) | Mooncoin | 06-04-2019 | 14:00 | - |
Round 2 | Mooncoin (2-12) | Galmoy/Windgap (5-18) | Windgap | 13-04-2019 | 14:00 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin (5-12) | Piltown (1-14) | Mooncoin | 12-05-2019 | 18:00 | - |
Round 6 | Mooncoin | O'Loughlin Gaels | Mooncoin | 08-07-2019 | 19:30 | - |
Round 9 | Mooncoin (0-10) | Dicksboro (3-13) | Palmerstown | 11-08-2019 | 11:00 | - |
Round 7 | Mooncoin (1-15) | James Stephens (0-18) | Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan | 02-09-2019 | 18:45 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin (1-16) | Dunnamaggin (2-16) | Dunnamaggin | 05-09-2019 | 18:45 | - |
Round 8 | Mooncoin (1-13) | Rower Inistioge (3-14) | Mooncoin | 19-10-2019 | 10:00 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (1-5) | Glenmore (5-10) | Pairc na Ratha | 10-06-2019 | 19:30 | - |
Round 3 | Mooncoin | Danesfort | Mooncoin | 28-06-2019 | 19:30 | - |
Round 4 | Mooncoin | Rower Inistioge | Inistioge | 07-07-2019 | 11:30 | - |
Round 5 | Mooncoin | Naomh Brid | Mooncoin | 12-07-2019 | 19:30 | - |
Round | Team | Opponent | Venue | Date | Time | Match Report |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Mooncoin (0-13) | Thomastown (0-12) | Thomastown | 15-09-2019 | 11:00 | - |
Final | Mooncoin | Dicksboro | UPMC Nowlan Park | 03-10-2019 | 15:00 | - |
Quarter Final | Mooncoin (4-12) | Dunnamaggin (1-16) | Mooncoin | 05-10-2019 | 11:00 | - |
Semi Final | Mooncoin (3-21) | James Stephens (1-10) | Mooncoin | 13-10-2019 | 11:00 | - |